Ranking for Experience on Raptor

#OutfitNameVocationLevelExperience
1KawaGuardian1219130184456320267
2KodakusDeath Master1214929871854021776
3Flaka WestGuardian1133824283068315137
4SarumanDeath Master1102322314246475427
5Doctor CabNaturist1075820744131555263
6Streptococcus MutansSharpshooter1019717663371655658
7Atari Montes FireGuardian1003716844790160414
8HossusGuardian1001516733903681875
9FreyausNaturist1000616689292229190
10TrashusSharpshooter1000016657453662711
11Bastard BoyusGuardian895811976546866563
12El BurtonusNaturist81629058435182966
13SalazarDeath Master80678743539227801
14FlakaGuardian75907284219387785
15Stoner StanleyNaturist75497166898552754
16MaelkorGuardian70795908599808480
17SmokeyusSharpshooter70025718012243097
18LecraeSharpshooter68255295276198572
19Radagast The BrownNaturist63574278932158264
20AlexDeath Master61623897475419505
21El SoplavelaDeath Master58213285254885671
22SaoirseusDeath Master51582285344809852
23AbdiasNaturist51432265587375824
24RiptorusSharpshooter47621798381016106
25DrazzusGuardian46401663473639789
26Drazz BeifongusNaturist46351657982649677
27Black PointusSharpshooter45551573349417651
28Mencho WeitusDeath Master45151532422224398
29PapajhonusNaturist42081240453103257
30SmokeusNaturist41801215649454487
31SkyyusNaturist41041150679594243
32SkaroxusSharpshooter41011147977770174
33Daemon TargaryenSharpshooter40251085610768472
34RaptorusDeath Master40191080431729282
35BalthazarusSorcerer3280587500038319
36SkatoxusGuardian3278586382708092
37FlakoElite Knight2735340290942634
38TazerusGuardian2644307437606899
39XenausGuardian2395228451214173
40OutsiderGuardian2254190520821833
41MalthaelusPaladin1877110000239679
42Glory HoleusSharpshooter176491221486404
43DredzusSharpshooter111122777318879
44Mother NatureusNaturist97315271862000
45Haranon CrungusSorcerer7757709684377
46HaranonusRoyal Paladin7687491877696
47Manny MontesPaladin6274073253797
48CwelplMaster Sorcerer5032105497489
49Apolo FeralybrRoyal Paladin4781803942784
50PeligrosabrMaster Sorcerer4691697732177
51AlancaPaladin4461463686943
52TricksterusElite Knight263298979663
53DeborahesPaladin204138581787
54BelazplSorcerer16573124500
55ShockergbSorcerer15864157960
56ShockygbKnight15459191106
57Lost My MindusDruid15458559999
58InfernalistusPaladin11524635936
59Jack MeoffusPaladin10618990420
60Losowy NickplElite Knight10518464333
61DreaddeSorcerer10116538200
62ZincusPaladin10015749033
63AckocaPaladin9011484344
64VsopusKnight8810660200
65AlphabetusKnight8710287086
66KalashsePaladin849346169
67The Archer Of NightbrPaladin777159200
68Alan The WizardfrSorcerer746400700
69CastusKnight664463200
70LadillitacaDruid644172100
71IronbaneusKnight633833300
72KuoghercaKnight623771700
73RodrakbrKnight623709880
74ThiccusDruid623698000
75StompazoniausPaladin593223400
76FirentisnlSorcerer572929987
77KitoohplSorcerer532288900
78DeadlyitKnight532277200
79TrexesDruid471560400
80StrplKnight431209200
81MadlaxusPaladin40989800
82AbsolutionplKnight40922700
83MalvadoesPaladin40919200
84OxomagbPaladin36692200
85KastusSorcerer34562200
86DazherzusDruid33525600
87DeathusKnight32459160
88OzieusPaladin31434200
89Joshua beymausDruid30395800
90KokowinaplPaladin25230200
91LipsePaladin24202200
92SorlaxclDruid22136200
93KruchyyplPaladin20114200
94IllichstusPaladin20114200
95OmegausPaladin20104200
96DenaliusPaladin20103200
97SpierdalajczDruid1994840
98LousinbrDruid1992200
99Atari Montes Fire'sDruid1874600
100TurnerusSorcerer1874200